Home

Run For The Mums 2010 Race Results

5k Run

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Andy Johnson

Riverside

99

35

M

1 OVERALL

16:17.5

5:15

2

Nick Culver

Tipp City

298

28

M

1 25-29

16:26.0

5:18

3

Jason Newport

Eaton

359

39

M

1 35-39

16:53.7

5:27

4

Alan Fitzer

Zanesville

330

17

M

1 15-19

17:23.1

5:36

5

Ron Argabright

Huber Hts

8

45

M

1 45-49

18:55.3

6:06

6

Chris Lightle

Saint Paris

342

31

M

1 30-34

19:00.5

6:08

7

Jonathan Bade

Troy

10

25

M

2 25-29

19:11.3

6:11

8

Earl McGuire

Troy

122

35

M

2 35-39

19:42.7

6:21

9

Kevin Rawlins

Tipp City

156

19

M

2 15-19

20:01.4

6:27

10

Austin Robbins

Tipp City

166

10

M

1 10-14

20:48.9

6:43

11

Scott Storck

Tipp City

200

30

M

2 30-34

21:04.4

6:48

12

Matthew Henning

Troy

336

34

M

3 30-34

21:10.9

6:50

13

Korey King

Tipp City

102

40

M

1 40-44

21:12.3

6:50

14

Paul McDowell

Tipp City

282

33

M

4 30-34

21:17.6

6:52

15

Dan Baker

Ludlow Falls

12

25

M

3 25-29

21:19.7

6:53

16

Mark Trick

Brookville

304

54

M

1 50-54

21:23.8

6:54

17

Amanda Verhoff

Vandalia

337

27

F

1 OVERALL

21:43.3

7:00

18

Matthew Sciarretti

Centerville

180

40

M

2 40-44

21:54.3

7:04

19

Julie Blair

Troy

305

33

F

1 30-34

21:57.6

7:05

20

Mark Schmaltz

Delaware

174

50

M

2 50-54

22:00.8

7:06

21

Jevon Reynolds

Dayton

161

35

M

3 35-39

22:18.6

7:12

22

Matthew Clum

Troy

45

30

M

5 30-34

22:20.6

7:12

23

Troy Turner

Tipp City

215

30

M

6 30-34

22:22.3

7:13

24

Brent Darner

Piqua

353

29

M

4 25-29

22:25.2

7:14

25

Matt Forshee

Tipp City

63

50

M

3 50-54

22:33.2

7:16

26

Austin Haas

Tipp City

75

10

M

2 10-14

22:35.3

7:17

27

Ron Mullins

Tipp City

323

43

M

3 40-44

22:40.1

7:19

28

Chelsea Schenider

Hope Mills NC

173

25

F

1 25-29

22:44.9

7:20

29

Larry Bewanzer

Versailles

357

28

M

5 25-29

22:48.4

7:21

30

Brooke Mosier

Tipp City

132

15

F

1 15-19

22:53.2

7:23

31

Charlie Buynak

Tipp City

38

50

M

4 50-54

22:55.6

7:24

32

Vince McCoy

Springfield

281

40

M

4 40-44

23:00.1

7:25

33

Nick Honeycutt

Pleasant Hill

91

10

M

3 10-14

23:01.6

7:25

34

Rory Hoke

Troy

90

30

M

7 30-34

23:14.9

7:30

35

Celeste MacKenzie

Tipp City

116

45

F

1 45-49

23:21.5

7:32

36

Jim Hinkle

Tipp City

352

45

M

2 45-49

23:22.9

7:32

37

Tom Lange

Troy

111

50

M

5 50-54

23:27.5

7:34

38

Jacob Hoover

Tipp City

289

30

M

8 30-34

23:44.3

7:39

39

Howard Richardson

Troy

162

40

M

5 40-44

23:50.1

7:41

40

Rob Jacquemin

Tipp City

338

35

M

4 35-39

23:52.1

7:42

41

Keith Steeber

Dayton

196

45

M

3 45-49

23:52.7

7:42

42

Johnny Muhlenkamp

Tipp City

348

11

M

4 10-14

23:53.4

7:42

43

Jason Steeber

Troy

324

26

M

6 25-29

23:57.3

7:44

44

Clair Timmer

Tipp City

213

40

F

1 40-44

23:58.4

7:44

45

Dennis Jamora

Troy

98

40

M

6 40-44

23:58.8

7:44

46

Cricket Wampler

Tipp City

225

9

F

1 0- 9

24:23.8

7:52

47

Scott Reckers

Tipp City

159

35

M

5 35-39

24:30.9

7:54

48

Sarah Gustavson

Tipp City

74

30

F

2 30-34

24:30.9

7:54

49

Steve Suerdick

Tipp City

203

35

M

6 35-39

24:34.1

7:55

50

Mark Bryner

Tipp City

35

45

M

4 45-49

24:43.4

7:58

51

Ben Halsey

Tipp City

81

9

M

1 0- 9

24:46.0

7:59

52

Matt Halsey

Tipp City

82

35

M

7 35-39

24:46.4

7:59

53

Andrew Angel

Troy

6

19

M

3 15-19

24:49.1

8:00

54

Mary Lopez

Springfield

113

30

F

3 30-34

24:51.4

8:01

55

Rob Lewis

Vandalia

340

39

M

8 35-39

24:54.3

8:02

56

Kris Ullery

Kettering

220

25

M

7 25-29

25:04.3

8:05

57

Philip Cox

Tipp City

48

55

M

1 55-59

25:07.2

8:06

58

Eric Graham

New Carlisle

314

50

M

6 50-54

25:09.2

8:07

59

Carolyn Iddings

Bradford

358

38

F

1 35-39

25:10.3

8:07

60

Denny Phelps

Tipp City

147

60

M

1 60-64

25:13.0

8:08

61

Lindsey Bade

Troy

11

25

F

2 25-29

25:23.6

8:11

62

Sara Thomas

Vandalia

211

10

F

1 10-14

25:30.3

8:14

63

Nickolas Stine

Tipp City

295

13

M

5 10-14

25:32.0

8:14

64

Kurt Ulery

West Milton

218

35

M

9 35-39

25:32.7

8:14

65

Tony Board

Troy

26

30

M

9 30-34

25:32.7

8:14

66

Douglas Cook

Tipp City

296

42

M

7 40-44

25:35.6

8:15

67

Chrissy Booher

Alexandria VA

27

35

F

2 35-39

25:38.2

8:16

68

Vickie Blakey

Tipp City

24

45

F

2 45-49

25:39.3

8:16

69

Jim Fox

Troy

307

33

M

10 30-34

25:41.4

8:17

70

Tammy Koepnick

Springfield

302

50

F

1 50-54

25:43.1

8:18

71

Jill Patsek

Tipp City

142

40

F

2 40-44

25:46.5

8:19

72

Johnny Graham

Tipp City

70

9

M

2 0- 9

25:46.6

8:19

73

Jack Thomas

Vandalia

210

45

M

5 45-49

25:49.2

8:20

74

Patricia McConnehea

Medway

119

45

F

3 45-49

25:51.1

8:20

75

Ethan Heitkamp

Tipp City

86

9

M

3 0- 9

25:53.3

8:21

76

Traci Dietz

Tipp City

54

40

F

3 40-44

25:58.4

8:23

77

Adam Buynak

Tipp City

37

10

M

6 10-14

25:58.8

8:23

78

Joseph Krall

Tipp City

344

57

M

2 55-59

26:05.3

8:25

79

Logan Rogers

Tipp City

315

44

M

8 40-44

26:07.2

8:25

80

Johanna Tilton

Troy

212

35

F

3 35-39

26:07.7

8:25

81

Dwayne Hall

Tipp City

79

40

M

9 40-44

26:08.7

8:26

82

Troy Yeager

Tipp City

294

39

M

10 35-39

26:23.0

8:31

83

Ryan Malarkey

Troy

333

54

F

2 50-54

26:23.3

8:31

84

Steve Obrien

Troy

138

40

M

10 40-44

26:26.7

8:32

85

Matt Sauls

Tipp City

172

50

M

7 50-54

26:29.9

8:33

86

John McDaniels

Laura

120

45

M

6 45-49

26:33.4

8:34

87

Dale Mosier

Tipp City

133

45

M

7 45-49

26:34.8

8:34

88

Becky Mertz

Tipp City

126

35

F

4 35-39

26:39.2

8:36

89

Nicholas Hoover

Tipp City

92

30

M

11 30-34

26:44.1

8:37

90

Nathan Baumgardner

New Carlisle

308

18

M

4 15-19

26:55.6

8:41

91

Megan Storck

Tipp City

199

30

F

4 30-34

27:06.5

8:45

92

Scott Bartlett

Tipp City

14

35

M

11 35-39

27:08.3

8:45

93

Deanna Pierce

New Carlisle

309

15

F

2 15-19

27:10.3

8:46

94

Erin Schmidt

Kettering

175

25

F

3 25-29

27:11.7

8:46

95

Alan Seger

Tipp City

181

25

M

8 25-29

27:16.3

8:48

96

Jeff Mettler

Tipp City

286

22

M

1 20-24

27:24.1

8:50

97

Noah Blake

Tipp City

23

10

M

7 10-14

27:38.8

8:55

98

Charles Taylor

Tipp City

206

35

M

12 35-39

27:40.5

8:55

99

Amanda Dotchik

Tipp City

356

23

F

1 20-24

27:57.5

9:01

100

Dwight Miller

Tipp City

127

60

M

2 60-64

28:00.6

9:02

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Theresa Boone

Tipp City

31

40

F

4 40-44

28:03.2

9:03

102

Jennifer Monroe

Mainesville

130

25

F

4 25-29

28:07.5

9:04

103

Peggy Osborn

Tipp City

140

55

F

1 55-59

28:10.7

9:05

104

Guy Ruwe

Cranberry Township PA

317

46

M

8 45-49

28:11.8

9:05

105

Matt Leonard

Tipp City

284

43

M

11 40-44

28:16.4

9:07

106

Gary Anderson

St. Paris

4

50

M

8 50-54

28:23.8

9:09

107

Hannah Osborn

Washington D.C.

139

25

F

5 25-29

28:28.3

9:11

108

Robert Brundrett

Troy

320

65

M

1 65-69

28:31.0

9:12

109

Rob Brundrett

Troy

321

28

M

9 25-29

28:31.3

9:12

110

Samantha Wullenweber

Troy

285

14

F

2 10-14

28:44.1

9:16

111

Greg Terry

Tipp City

209

50

M

9 50-54

28:49.3

9:18

112

Kelly Anderson

St. Paris

5

40

F

5 40-44

28:53.3

9:19

113

Carrie Ullery

West Milton

219

30

F

5 30-34

28:59.9

9:21

114

Heidi Perry

Tipp City

146

30

F

6 30-34

29:00.7

9:21

115

Kristy Clum

Troy

44

30

F

7 30-34

29:06.2

9:23

116

Jeff Kley

Tipp City

346

31

M

12 30-34

29:10.6

9:25

117

Tom Gwilt

Tipp City

310

30

M

13 30-34

29:15.8

9:26

118

Tracy Hunt

New Carlisle

335

43

F

6 40-44

29:17.5

9:27

119

Adam Blake

Tipp City

21

45

M

9 45-49

29:21.1

9:28

120

Preston Hopper

Tipp City

94

70

M

1 70-99

29:26.6

9:30

121

Cindy Cremeans

Fairborn

325

36

F

5 35-39

29:28.1

9:30

122

Judy Williams

New Carlisle

327

48

F

4 45-49

29:28.2

9:30

123

Nolan Haas

Tipp City

77

9

M

4 0- 9

29:33.7

9:32

124

Daniel Haas

Tipp City

76

35

M

13 35-39

29:33.9

9:32

125

Brian Wells

Union

231

50

M

10 50-54

29:36.0

9:33

126

Jennifer Culbertson

Springfield

328

43

F

7 40-44

29:36.4

9:33

127

Leslie Budding

Tipp City

329

44

F

8 40-44

29:36.5

9:33

128

Ray Kiser

Tipp City

318

43

M

12 40-44

29:39.7

9:34

129

Beth Kiser

Tipp City

319

46

F

5 45-49

29:39.9

9:34

130

Mark Nichols

Vandalia

136

35

M

14 35-39

29:47.7

9:36

131

Mary Vernau

Troy

331

46

F

6 45-49

29:49.9

9:37

132

William Neal

355

53

M

11 50-54

29:50.2

9:37

133

Angie Doll

Tipp City

55

35

F

6 35-39

29:54.1

9:39

134

Betty Warwick

Tipp City

226

65

F

1 65-69

29:55.3

9:39

135

Ashton Gordon

Cincinnati

69

25

F

6 25-29

30:00.5

9:41

136

Susanne Mosier

Tipp City

134

45

F

7 45-49

30:14.1

9:45

137

Densie Emo

Tipp City

57

55

F

2 55-59

30:24.3

9:48

138

Luke Muhlenkamp

Tipp City

347

9

M

5 0- 9

30:31.8

9:51

139

Marvin Roark

Saint Paris

165

55

M

3 55-59

30:34.6

9:52

140

Cara King

Tipp City

101

35

F

7 35-39

30:37.1

9:53

141

Jack Cleckner

Troy

300

7

M

6 0- 9

30:44.0

9:55

142

Matthew Koepnick

Springfield

301

50

M

12 50-54

30:44.3

9:55

143

Matt Cleckner

Troy

303

41

M

13 40-44

30:44.9

9:55

144

Erin Staub

Tipp City

341

40

F

9 40-44

31:18.0

10:06

145

Matthew Boone

Tipp City

30

10

M

8 10-14

31:20.3

10:06

146

Charles Swafford

Tipp City

204

65

M

2 65-69

31:22.8

10:07

147

Amanda Fang

Tipp City

60

40

F

10 40-44

31:23.4

10:07

148

Nancy Troutwine

Springfield

214

55

F

3 55-59

31:24.4

10:08

149

Judy Bunck

Tipp City

36

45

F

8 45-49

31:27.0

10:09

150

Chris Wampler

Tipp City

224

40

M

14 40-44

31:34.1

10:11

151

Chace Varrel

Tipp City

306

9

M

7 0- 9

31:34.1

10:11

152

Deana Hoyt

Tipp City

95

55

F

4 55-59

31:34.4

10:11

153

Shawn Wehrley

Pleasant Hill

228

35

M

15 35-39

31:37.1

10:12

154

Jacob Kolb

Tipp City

107

30

M

14 30-34

31:39.5

10:13

155

Michelle Wehrley

Pleasant Hill

227

35

F

8 35-39

31:42.2

10:14

156

Jeffrey Ross

Tipp City

169

50

M

13 50-54

31:43.7

10:14

157

Kerensa Hughes

Dayton

96

35

F

9 35-39

31:43.7

10:14

158

Mark Ford

Tipp City

62

50

M

14 50-54

31:47.5

10:15

159

Tracey Poston

Tipp City

150

30

F

8 30-34

31:52.5

10:17

160

Joseph Ma

Troy

351

16

M

5 15-19

32:10.6

10:23

161

Chad Coate

Troy

46

35

M

16 35-39

32:19.1

10:25

162

Debbie Straight

Springfield

339

46

F

9 45-49

32:39.1

10:32

163

Lori Angel

Tipp City

7

40

F

11 40-44

32:59.2

10:38

164

Daniell Ross

Tipp City

168

19

F

3 15-19

33:00.4

10:39

165

Bobby Barrett

Tipp City

13

25

M

10 25-29

33:04.1

10:40

166

James Miley

Troy

350

60

M

3 60-64

33:05.3

10:40

167

Tim Heitkamp

Tipp City

88

40

M

15 40-44

33:12.7

10:43

168

Denise Albaugh

West Milton

3

35

F

10 35-39

33:13.4

10:43

169

Elizabeth Stump

Tipp City

202

25

F

7 25-29

33:25.1

10:47

170

Cynthia Seekins

Tipp City

297

30

F

9 30-34

33:30.1

10:48

171

Lisa Kolb

Tipp City

108

30

F

10 30-34

33:31.5

10:49

172

Alexis Nesbitt

Tipp City

135

35

F

11 35-39

33:41.6

10:52

173

Matthew Sexton

Tipp City

186

40

M

16 40-44

33:47.0

10:54

174

Christina Shafer

Troy

312

29

F

8 25-29

33:53.4

10:56

175

Amanda McDowell

Tipp City

283

32

F

11 30-34

34:12.3

11:02

176

Hannah English

Englewood

58

10

F

3 10-14

34:31.4

11:08

177

Kirstin English

Englewood

59

35

F

12 35-39

34:31.6

11:08

178

Gary Stewart

Troy

198

55

M

4 55-59

34:33.2

11:09

179

Annette Schulze

Sidney

179

55

F

5 55-59

34:39.7

11:11

180

Lora Lock

Eaton

112

40

F

12 40-44

34:44.7

11:12

181

Glen Lybarger

Degaraff

115

60

M

4 60-64

34:54.8

11:15

182

Nancy Greve

Botkins

72

50

F

3 50-54

34:56.9

11:16

183

Michael Byers

Troy

40

30

M

15 30-34

35:00.5

11:17

184

Susie Sexton

Tipp City

187

40

F

13 40-44

35:04.6

11:19

185

Matthew Ruwe

Cranberry Township PA

316

14

M

9 10-14

35:05.0

11:19

186

Brady McClish

Pickerington

117

9

M

8 0- 9

35:19.5

11:24

187

William Jay

West Milton

349

79

M

2 70-99

35:22.4

11:25

188

Mike Clark

Tipp City

287

38

M

17 35-39

35:24.3

11:25

189

Linda Spraley

Tipp City

334

61

F

1 60-64

35:33.6

11:28

190

Pam Black

Tipp City

20

40

F

14 40-44

35:47.7

11:33

191

Ashley Byers

Troy

39

25

F

9 25-29

35:50.1

11:34

192

John Weldon

Tipp City

230

10

M

10 10-14

36:07.8

11:39

193

Amy Harding

Troy

83

30

F

12 30-34

36:12.8

11:41

194

Laurel Booher

Tipp City

28

55

F

6 55-59

36:26.3

11:45

195

Pat Benanzer

Versailles

17

55

F

7 55-59

36:30.5

11:46

196

Kevin Osborn

Tipp City

332

55

M

5 55-59

36:37.8

11:49

197

Wendy Bair

Fletcher

311

36

F

13 35-39

36:41.1

11:50

198

Sandra Davis

Ludlow Falls

288

41

F

15 40-44

36:54.0

11:54

199

Jerry Monnin

Versailles

129

70

M

3 70-99

36:59.6

11:56

200

Pam Phelps

Tipp City

148

55

F

8 55-59

37:11.2

12:00

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Sherry Pirics

Sidney

149

55

F

9 55-59

37:23.6

12:04

202

Lindsay Gold

Tipp City

66

30

F

13 30-34

37:26.7

12:05

203

John Hoferlin

New Carlisle

89

65

M

3 65-69

37:27.7

12:05

204

Josh Gold

Tipp City

65

30

M

16 30-34

37:27.9

12:05

205

Amy Goldschmidt

Tipp City

290

32

F

14 30-34

37:35.5

12:07

206

Jacob Goldschmidt

Tipp City

291

7

M

9 0- 9

37:35.6

12:07

207

Maggie Aveyard

Dayton

9

60

F

2 60-64

37:39.0

12:09

208

Susan Southers

Tipp City

192

40

F

16 40-44

38:06.3

12:17

209

Greg Southers

Tipp City

191

45

M

10 45-49

38:06.6

12:17

210

Nancy Penkal

Troy

144

50

F

4 50-54

38:18.8

12:21

211

Kelly Board

Troy

25

30

F

15 30-34

38:28.7

12:25

212

Joel Browder

Columbus

34

25

M

11 25-29

38:36.1

12:27

213

Linda Schmit

Vandalia

292

68

F

2 65-69

38:37.0

12:27

214

Gloria Schmitt

Tipp City

176

60

F

3 60-64

38:45.7

12:30

215

Rob Williams

West Milton

232

55

M

6 55-59

38:51.9

12:32

216

Jessica Cooperstone

Columbus

47

19

F

4 15-19

39:01.9

12:35

217

Jason Byram

Tipp City

41

35

M

18 35-39

39:33.7

12:45

218

Harlan Purves

West Milton

152

60

M

5 60-64

39:40.4

12:48

219

Maria Huttinger

Dayton

343

33

F

16 30-34

39:43.9

12:49

220

Jeannie Weldon

Tipp City

229

40

F

17 40-44

39:45.7

12:49

221

Ray Plant

Troy

354

79

M

4 70-99

39:51.8

12:51

222

Greg Relue

Tipp City

160

55

M

7 55-59

40:00.4

12:54

223

Jennifer Osborne

Tipp City

141

45

F

10 45-49

40:04.6

12:55

224

Jayne Osborne

Casstown

322

32

F

17 30-34

40:36.5

13:06

225

Tisha Morgan

Tipp City

131

30

F

18 30-34

40:53.9

13:11

226

Kathy Riley

Tipp City

163

60

F

4 60-64

41:02.8

13:14

227

Kim Debrosse

Tipp City

53

40

F

18 40-44

41:19.9

13:20

228

Karen Hartman

Tipp City

84

40

F

19 40-44

41:20.1

13:20

229

Tiffany Graham

Tipp City

71

40

F

20 40-44

42:04.2

13:34

230

Betty Hopper

Tipp City

93

70

F

1 70-99

42:32.0

13:43

231

Stefanie Underwood

Tipp City

221

35

F

14 35-39

42:40.6

13:46

232

Wilda Stanley

Dayton

194

50

F

5 50-54

42:49.2

13:49

233

Marcia Hafer

Fletcher

299

43

F

21 40-44

42:49.3

13:49

234

Jennifer Kirk

Piqua

103

30

F

19 30-34

43:28.9

14:01

235

Mandy Cress

Troy

49

35

F

15 35-39

43:38.8

14:05

236

Mary Kolb

Huber Hts.

109

45

F

11 45-49

44:15.0

14:16

237

Wanda Rozell

Troy

170

40

M

17 40-44

44:24.3

14:19

238

Kimberly Rawlins

Tipp City

157

45

F

12 45-49

44:42.7

14:25

239

Michelle Poston

Urbana

151

25

M

12 25-29

44:56.9

14:30

240

Shannon Schramm

Vandalia

177

25

F

10 25-29

45:01.2

14:31

241

Tim Schramm

Vandalia

178

25

M

13 25-29

45:01.4

14:31

242

Kelly Ruwe

Troy

171

70

F

2 70-99

45:20.1

14:37

243

Linda Stafford

Troy

193

55

F

10 55-59

47:06.8

15:12

244

Linda Good

Covington

68

50

F

6 50-54

47:23.6

15:17

245

Devon Twesten

Oakwood

217

35

M

19 35-39

47:25.0

15:18

246

Becky Twesten

Oakwood

216

30

F

20 30-34

47:25.3

15:18

247

Timothy Riley

Tipp City

164

60

M

6 60-64

47:26.2

15:18

248

Dawn Staudt

Vandalia

195

40

F

22 40-44

47:28.9

15:19

249

Nancy Walters

Clayton

222

60

F

5 60-64

47:40.2

15:23

250

Paige Heitkamp

Tipp City

87

9

F

2 0- 9

47:41.6

15:23

251

Carol Heitkamp

Tipp City

85

35

F

16 35-39

47:45.1

15:24

252

Sarah Byram

Tipp City

42

40

F

23 40-44

47:46.7

15:25

253

Valerie Penny

Vandalia

145

50

F

7 50-54

48:11.3

15:33

254

Sandy Payne

New Carlisle

143

60

F

6 60-64

48:12.4

15:33

255

Mary Helen Shetter

Middletown

188

45

F

13 45-49

48:19.4

15:35

256

Shirley Rawlins

Tipp City

158

70

F

3 70-99

48:21.2

15:36

257

Jeff Rawlins

Tipp City

155

50

M

15 50-54

48:22.0

15:36

258

Mike Acopine

Tipp City

1

40

M

18 40-44

48:26.0

15:37

259

Chris Rawlins

Tipp City

154

19

M

6 15-19

48:30.0

15:39

260

Donald Landess

Tipp City

110

65

M

4 65-69

48:35.3

15:40

261

Katelyn Black

Tipp City

19

19

F

5 15-19

48:36.5

15:41

262

Laura Kley

Dayton

345

39

F

17 35-39

48:36.6

15:41

263

Jessica Koether

Bradford

106

19

F

6 15-19

48:59.8

15:48

264

Brittani Hall

Tipp City

78

25

F

11 25-29

49:12.0

15:52

265

Kim Goldberg

Troy

67

40

F

24 40-44

49:38.8

16:01

266

Stacy Besecker

Vandalia

18

30

F

21 30-34

50:21.0

16:15

267

Cynthia Gulden

Tipp City

73

50

F

8 50-54

51:32.8

16:37

268

Karen Temple

Troy

207

25

F

12 25-29

53:06.3

17:08

269

Debbie Cassity

Piqua

43

55

F

11 55-59

53:06.3

17:08

270

Kimberly Harbison

Tipp City

313

38

F

18 35-39

53:20.6

17:12

271

Kathryn Mohler

New Carlisle

128

60

F

7 60-64

53:20.8

17:12

272

Jenelle McClish

Pickerington

118

25

F

13 25-29

53:55.5

17:24

273

Rita Bedford

Troy

16

60

F

8 60-64

53:57.0

17:24

274

Daniel Albaugh

West Milton

2

10

M

11 10-14

53:57.3

17:24

275

Teresa Robbins

Troy

167

45

F

14 45-49

54:01.6

17:25

276

Cheryl McReynolds

West Milton

123

40

F

25 40-44

54:01.6

17:25

277

Rae Jean Bridenbaugh

West Milton

32

45

F

15 45-49

54:22.4

17:32

278

Barb Studebaker

Tipp City

201

45

F

16 45-49

56:06.9

18:06

279

Chester Loughman

Tipp City

114

55

M

8 55-59

56:07.1

18:06