Home

Run For The Mums 2012 Race Results

13 30-34

30:35.0

30:56.8

9:59/M

222

Mark Swiger

New Bremen

391

48

M

17 45-49

30:53.5

30:58.8

9:59/M

223

Jacob Swiger

New Bremen

390

18

M

4 15-18

30:53.8

30:59.2

10:00/M

224

Stacy Wall

Tipp City

411

39

F

12 35-39

30:46.7

31:00.7

10:00/M

225

Miles Schmidt

Troy

353

71

M

1 70-99

30:35.3

31:00.7

10:00/M

226

Lily Kroner

Tipp City

222

10

F

5 10-14

30:46.5

31:02.2

10:01/M

227

Adam Blake

Tipp City

501

47

M

18 45-49

31:02.1

31:04.7

10:01/M

228

Kristy Clum

Troy

64

32

F

14 30-34

30:49.7

31:07.4

10:02/M

229

Nancy Troutwine

Springfield

399

61

F

3 60-64

30:50.7

31:08.6

10:03/M

230

Jenn Bibby

Tipp City

34

38

F

13 35-39

31:08.1

31:16.4

10:05/M

231

Jack Schramm

Lancaster CA

354

54

M

8 50-54

30:42.5

31:16.8

10:05/M

232

Ronda Bennet

Dayton

29

47

F

6 45-49

31:08.2

31:20.0

10:06/M

233

Dean Burch

Piqua

565

53

M

9 50-54

31:04.6

31:20.4

10:06/M

234

Stacy Besecker

Vandalia

32

32

F

15 30-34

30:55.5

31:23.0

10:07/M

235

Isabelle Minesinger

Troy

264

10

F

6 10-14

30:59.6

31:23.5

10:07/M

236

Hunter Moon

Tipp City

273

9

M

9 0- 9

30:57.0

31:23.7

10:07/M

237

Jack Luscaleet

Tipp City

575

61

M

8 60-64

31:01.9

31:24.3

10:08/M

238

Jessica Minesinger

Troy NE

265

40

F

14 40-44

30:59.8

31:24.3

10:08/M

239

Christie Rimkus

Tipp City

330

40

F

15 40-44

31:14.8

31:27.3

10:09/M

240

Blake Ullery

West Milton

402

12

M

11 10-14

31:22.7

31:28.2

10:09/M

241

Keith Johnson

Tipp City

197

54

M

10 50-54

31:08.3

31:30.8

10:10/M

242

Alexander Lehotsky

Springfield

230

65

M

8 65-69

31:24.5

31:41.1

10:13/M

243

Mindy Black

Troy

37

46

F

7 45-49

31:14.8

31:41.1

10:13/M

244

Tim Williams

Bradford

430

38

M

18 35-39

31:33.2

31:42.5

10:14/M

245

Katie Hamilton

Covington

149

31

F

16 30-34

31:40.0

31:52.2

10:17/M

246

Catherine Wade

Troy

408

38

F

14 35-39

31:44.6

31:57.6

10:18/M

247

Andrea Angle

Piqua

13

33

F

17 30-34

31:30.7

31:58.4

10:19/M

248

Kazy Hinds

Piqua

175

49

F

8 45-49

31:52.5

32:03.0

10:20/M

249

Suzanne Addis

Fairborn

5

44

F

16 40-44

31:56.8

32:03.9

10:20/M

250

Mark Nichols

Vandalia

544

38

M

19 35-39

31:32.7

32:04.6

10:21/M

251

Penny Bizek

Troy

35

53

F

7 50-54

31:57.4

32:04.6

10:21/M

252

Jeff Johns

Troy

196

43

M

23 40-44

31:49.4

32:07.3

10:22/M

253

Kim Ashworth

Englewood

16

69

F

2 65-69

31:54.4

32:10.7

10:23/M

254

Nancy Penkal

Troy

291

56

F

4 55-59

32:00.9

32:12.1

10:23/M

255

Greg Terry

Tipp City

395

53

M

11 50-54

32:04.8

32:15.3

10:24/M

256

Pam Black

Tipp City

38

44

F

17 40-44

32:01.3

32:17.4

10:25/M

257

Mike Snider

Sidney

536

60

M

9 60-64

32:03.8

32:21.0

10:26/M

258

Jd Winteregg

Troy

525

30

M

10 30-34

32:06.3

32:26.3

10:28/M

259

Genice Hornberger

Troy

182

38

F

15 35-39

32:13.6

32:28.9

10:28/M

260

Stephanie Davis

Casstown

585

29

F

11 25-29

32:18.1

32:30.8

10:29/M

261

Jenna Dietz

Tipp City

88

11

F

7 10-14

32:15.8

32:32.3

10:30/M

262

Aaron Kaibas

Tipp City

542

38

M

20 35-39

32:15.5

32:33.9

10:30/M

263

Emily Kindell

Troy

205

16

F

4 15-18

32:28.3

32:34.2

10:30/M

264

Carra King

Tipp City

207

38

F

16 35-39

32:21.8

32:36.2

10:31/M

265

Steve Harshbarger

Tipp City

155

34

M

11 30-34

32:17.2

32:36.4

10:31/M

266

Angie Sellers

Tipp City

571

34

F

18 30-34

32:03.1

32:36.4

10:31/M

267

Matt Leonard

Tipp City

232

45

M

19 45-49

32:12.8

32:37.3

10:31/M

268

Mike Johnson

New Carlisle

198

40

M

24 40-44

32:16.7

32:37.8

10:31/M

269

Drew Bibby

Tipp City

33

10

M

12 10-14

32:30.9

32:38.8

10:32/M

270

Jennifer Moon

Tipp City

274

35

F

17 35-39

32:13.5

32:39.8

10:32/M

271

Jamie Desantis

Tipp City

506

29

F

12 25-29

32:16.6

32:40.0

10:32/M

272

Sharon Asbury

Sidney

14

55

F

5 55-59

32:26.6

32:44.4

10:34/M

273

Rick Knife

Casstown

214

60

M

10 60-64

32:23.9

32:51.2

10:36/M

274

Joshua Doseck

Tipp City

93

31

M

12 30-34

32:39.1

32:51.5

10:36/M

275

Sarah Grieshop

Troy

139

29

F

13 25-29

32:32.5

32:56.2

10:37/M

276

Brandi Welker

Sidney

420

30

F

19 30-34

32:34.9

33:00.8

10:39/M

277

Joannie Francis

Troy

598

48

F

9 45-49

32:40.6

33:03.6

10:40/M

278

Cynetta Seekins

Tipp City

599

32

F

20 30-34

32:36.4

33:12.0

10:43/M

279

Angie Broussard

Tipp City

44

48

F

10 45-49

33:21.6

33:30.1

10:48/M

280

Pamela Polly

Vandalia

301

52

F

8 50-54

33:15.1

33:32.2

10:49/M

281

Courtney Rice

Columbus

530

35

F

18 35-39

33:01.4

33:33.6

10:49/M

282

Kerensa Hughes

Dayton

185

39

F

19 35-39

33:22.8

33:34.9

10:50/M

283

Madeline Fitch

Ludlow Falls

533

13

F

8 10-14

33:28.1

33:36.5

10:50/M

284

Josh Hendrickson

Alpha

167

30

M

13 30-34

33:12.9

33:43.4

10:53/M

285

Emily Hendrickson

Alpha

166

29

F

14 25-29

33:20.9

33:50.5

10:55/M

286

Janet Schreier

Brookville

358

50

F

9 50-54

33:49.2

33:55.6

10:56/M

287

Carlyn Detweiler

Tipp City

85

44

F

18 40-44

33:42.7

33:56.3

10:57/M

288

John Studebaker

Troy

382

37

M

21 35-39

33:34.2

33:57.9

10:57/M

289

Nick Nolan

Troy

282

64

M

11 60-64

33:50.0

33:59.8

10:58/M

290

Savhanna Aycock

St Paris

18

28

F

15 25-29

33:37.0

33:59.9

10:58/M

291

Susan Reeder

Tipp City

522

42

F

19 40-44

33:54.0

34:18.2

11:04/M

292

Nikole Gardner

Xenia

123

36

F

20 35-39

34:08.4

34:18.2

11:04/M

293

Tina Ashton

Pleasant Hill

15

46

F

11 45-49

33:40.8

34:20.3

11:05/M

294

Tracy Uzzel

Tipp City

406

46

F

12 45-49

33:45.7

34:20.4

11:05/M

295

Julie Sink

Troy

364

25

F

16 25-29

33:41.2

34:20.8

11:05/M

296

Marie McEowen

Troy

259

57

F

6 55-59

33:54.9

34:34.6

11:09/M

297

Sarah Neubert

Troy

547

23

F

9 19-24

34:27.8

34:37.3

11:10/M

298

Eric Anderson

Fletcher

11

39

M

22 35-39

34:15.4

34:39.3

11:11/M

299

Debra Rindler

Tipp City

331

47

F

13 45-49

34:21.6

34:47.6

11:13/M

300

Isaiah Purves

Troy

309

15

M

5 15-18

34:17.0

34:49.4

11:14/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

Prakash Sugumaran

Tipp City

386

27

M

11 25-29

34:47.9

34:51.3

11:15/M

302

Harlan Purves

West Milton

308

64

M

12 60-64

34:20.4

34:52.0

11:15/M

303

Phillip Hollen

Englewood

180

16

M

6 15-18

34:51.1

34:54.1

11:15/M

304

Heather Rogers

Cincinnati

336

34

F

21 30-34

34:30.5

35:00.1

11:17/M

305

Zandra Strobel

Huber Heights

381

36

F

21 35-39

34:57.8

35:06.2

11:19/M

306

Jessica Williams

Bradford

425

34

F

22 30-34

34:57.8

35:06.5

11:19/M

307

Kathryn Sedlack

Troy

574

32

F

23 30-34

34:49.8

35:07.7

11:20/M

308

Caleb Schmitmeyer

Houston

553

9

M

10 0- 9

34:39.5

35:08.4

11:20/M

309

Lori Sellers

Dayton

360

39

F

22 35-39

34:39.9

35:09.0

11:20/M

310

Jim Gooding

Jackson Center

131

41

M

25 40-44

34:50.9

35:16.7

11:23/M

311

Machaela Staggs

New Carlisle

555

9

F

2 0- 9

35:14.1

35:36.1

11:29/M

312

Natalie Palsgrove

Beavercreek

290

24

F

10 19-24

35:32.1

35:37.3

11:29/M

313

Nancy Greve

Botkins

138

54

F

10 50-54

35:20.4

35:38.0

11:30/M

314

Leann Buchanan

Troy

48

26

F

17 25-29

35:33.7

35:38.8

11:30/M

315

Dorothy Fergus

Sidney

107

51

F

11 50-54

35:32.4

35:40.1

11:30/M

316

Wanda Rozell

Troy

344

46

F

14 45-49

35:22.9

35:41.5

11:31/M

317

Jennifer Kroner

Tipp City

221

40

F

20 40-44

35:25.8

35:45.7

11:32/M

318

Emily Bey

Tipp City

581

26

F

18 25-29

35:30.9

35:55.3

11:35/M

319

Glen Lybarger

Degraff

243

66

M

9 65-69

35:27.2

35:55.7

11:35/M

320

Tracey Poston

Tipp City

302

32

F

24 30-34

35:32.6

35:58.7

11:36/M

321

Chelsie Jay

West Milton

192

28

F

19 25-29

36:02.3

36:06.4

11:39/M

322

William Jay

West Milton

193

81

M

2 70-99

36:02.7

36:07.2

11:39/M

323

Jim Amend

Troy

10

60

M

13 60-64

35:45.9

36:10.7

11:40/M

324

Amanda McDowell

Tipp City

257

34

F

25 30-34

35:46.7

36:12.8

11:41/M

325

Allison Hackenberger

Tipp City

143

12

F

9 10-14

36:09.3

36:21.6

11:44/M

326

Alissa Buynak

Tipp City

572

12

F

10 10-14

36:13.9

36:26.4

11:45/M

327

Laurel Booher

Tipp City

41

61

F

4 60-64

36:25.8

36:30.4

11:46/M

328

Erin Ly

Clayton

548

37

F

23 35-39

36:21.9

36:31.6

11:47/M

329

Jennifer Kirk

Piqua

213

36

F

24 35-39

36:19.1

36:33.9

11:47/M

330

Kirsten English

Englewood

102

38

F

25 35-39

36:34.4

36:46.0

11:52/M

331

Hannah English

Englewood

100

13

F

11 10-14

36:35.0

36:46.1

11:52/M

332

Brad Fields

Troy

109

34

M

14 30-34

36:37.5

36:54.2

11:54/M

333

Laney Cleckner

Troy

583

7

F

3 0- 9

36:38.3

36:56.7

11:55/M

334

Matt Cleckner

Troy

584

43

M

26 40-44

36:39.9

36:58.5

11:55/M

335

Cheryl Williams

North Hampton

424

46

F

15 45-49

36:52.7

37:02.4

11:57/M

336

Jo Wells

Fairborn

421

56

F

7 55-59

37:02.3

37:06.3

11:58/M

337

Mark Ford

Tipp City

114

56

M

14 55-59

37:13.3

37:13.3

12:00/M

338

Ethan Kolb

Tipp City

217

8

M

11 0- 9

36:54.8

37:17.5

12:02/M

339

Jake Kolb

Tipp City

218

36

M

23 35-39

36:55.7

37:18.8

12:02/M

340

Lisa Kolb

Tipp City

219

35

F

26 35-39

36:57.2

37:20.0

12:03/M

341

Annette Schulze

Sidney

359

59

F

8 55-59

37:07.1

37:24.2

12:04/M

342

Pat Cosca

Dayton

559

50

M

12 50-54

36:47.2

37:24.6

12:04/M

343

Mandy Cress

Troy

76

41

F

21 40-44

37:13.5

37:28.9

12:05/M

344

Rachel White

Tipp City

423

34

F

26 30-34

36:40.7

37:30.0

12:06/M

345

Karen Sizemore

Springfield

367

52

F

12 50-54

37:21.4

37:52.3

12:13/M

346

Lynn Lewis

Troy

234

53

F

13 50-54

37:27.4

38:00.4

12:15/M

347

Eric McCann

Troy

256

34

M

15 30-34

37:33.7

38:05.0

12:17/M

348

Jeannine Summers

Fairborn

388

52

F

14 50-54

37:55.0

38:38.2

12:28/M

349

Heather Reisinger

Florence KY

317

36

F

27 35-39

38:14.3

38:41.0

12:29/M

350

Daniel Wasner

Houston TX

540

58

M

15 55-59

38:10.9

38:45.3

12:30/M

351

Janice Wasiver

Houston TX

541

64

F

5 60-64

38:11.2

38:45.6

12:30/M

352

Maggie Aveyard

Huber Heights

17

65

F

3 65-69

38:44.6

38:59.7

12:35/M

353

Nancy Dinizo

Dayton

91

47

F

16 45-49

39:18.3

39:24.6

12:43/M

354

Nora Hollen

Englewood

179

12

F

12 10-14

39:23.0

39:25.0

12:43/M

355

Cindy Brown

Tipp City

45

53

F

15 50-54

39:01.2

39:30.0

12:45/M

356

Carla Ryman

Casstown

348

42

F

22 40-44

39:01.2

39:30.0

12:45/M

357

Allison Kindell

Troy

203

18

F

5 15-18

39:39.4

39:44.8

12:49/M

358

Dottie McClelland

Fairborn

570

63

F

6 60-64

39:16.3

39:46.8

12:50/M

359

Greg Southers

Tipp City

372

49

M

20 45-49

39:46.3

40:01.2

12:55/M

360

Lindsay Gold

Tipp City

129

33

F

27 30-34

39:43.6

40:03.7

12:55/M

361

Connie Locke

Tippcity

237

72

F

1 70-99

40:11.9

40:17.8

13:00/M

362

Susan Southers

Tipp City

374

49

F

17 45-49

40:12.3

40:25.9

13:02/M

363

Elizabeth Stump

Tipp City

385

31

F

28 30-34

40:09.1

40:29.2

13:04/M

364

Megan Grandey

Westerville

136

30

F

29 30-34

40:35.8

40:51.0

13:11/M

365

Tammy Adamson

Springfield

3

47

F

18 45-49

40:41.4

40:51.7

13:11/M

366

Holly Hall

Tipp City

146

37

F

28 35-39

40:32.8

40:59.7

13:13/M

367

Sandra Davis

Ludlow Falls

80

43

F

23 40-44

40:21.1

41:00.8

13:14/M

368

Tim Schramm

Vandalia

357

29

M

12 25-29

40:43.5

41:21.5

13:20/M

369

Simone King

Tipp City

212

9

M

12 0- 9

41:11.0

41:24.9

13:21/M

370

Neil Richardson

Troy

324

8

M

13 0- 9

41:10.5

41:28.6

13:23/M

371

Allie Bell

Miamisburg

25

9

F

4 0- 9

41:16.1

41:29.9

13:23/M

372

Dennis Geglein

Tipp City

124

67

M

10 65-69

42:04.7

42:25.0

13:41/M

373

Mindie Bell

Miamisburg

27

39

F

29 35-39

42:13.9

42:29.1

13:42/M

374

Evan Bell

Miamisburg

26

13

M

13 10-14

42:14.2

42:29.3

13:42/M

375

Julie Wetzel

Dayton

422

48

F

19 45-49

41:48.3

42:34.9

13:44/M

376

Candy Amend

Troy

9

61

F

7 60-64

42:11.1

42:35.8

13:44/M

377

Jerry Monnin

Versailles

271

82

M

3 70-99

42:14.3

42:40.5

13:46/M

378

Melissa Fuller

Tipp City

116

40

F

24 40-44

42:19.6

42:58.3

13:52/M

379

Pam Geglein

Tipp City

125

56

F

9 55-59

42:39.8

43:01.1

13:53/M

380

Kayla Voris

Tipp City

407

24

F

11 19-24

42:25.5

43:07.8

13:55/M

381

Christina Droesch

Tipp City

94

24

F

12 19-24

42:26.0

43:08.1

13:55/M

382

Sylvia Mitchell

Piqua

270

11

F

13 10-14

42:50.1

43:10.2

13:55/M

383

Eva Raskay

Troy

311

8

F

5 0- 9

42:50.5

43:10.4

13:55/M

384

Beth Kindell

Troy

204

46

F

20 45-49

42:56.6

43:25.5

14:00/M

385

Savannah Scaggs

Troy

351

8

F

6 0- 9

43:17.2

43:35.3

14:04/M

386

Laura Raskay

Troy

312

41

F

25 40-44

43:17.9

43:37.8

14:04/M

387

Mark Kindell

Troy

206

46

M

21 45-49

43:20.6

43:49.3

14:08/M

388

Savanna Dean

Tipp City

597

7

F

7 0- 9

43:45.7

43:57.7

14:11/M

389

Paige Heitkamp

Tipp City

163

9

F

8 0- 9

43:36.2

43:59.6

14:11/M

390

Jessica Hicks

Tipp City

174

24

F

13 19-24

43:30.6

44:09.6

14:15/M

391

Rachel Williams

Vandalia

428

25

F

20 25-29

43:31.1

44:09.8

14:15/M

392

Carli Dean

Tipp City

596

41

F

26 40-44

44:06.8

44:19.1

14:18/M

393

Valerie Penny

Vandalia

293

54

F

16 50-54

44:00.5

44:22.7

14:19/M

394

Debbie Ravert

Springboro

314

61

F

8 60-64

44:01.8

44:24.0

14:19/M

395

Erika Cummings

Troy

78

30

F

30 30-34

43:50.3

44:24.7

14:19/M

396

John Hoeferlin

New Carlisle

176

69

M

11 65-69

43:58.5

44:24.9

14:19/M

397

Carol Heitkamp

Tipp City

161

41

F

27 40-44

44:04.0

44:28.0

14:21/M

398

Kathy Riley

Tipp City

328

65

F

4 65-69

44:26.4

44:43.9

14:25/M

399

Melissa Roberts

Troy

333

24

F

14 19-24

44:15.8

44:50.0

14:28/M

400

Jacob Hepner

Piqua

168

9

M

14 0- 9

44:53.4

45:20.7

14:37/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

401

Ray Plant

Troy

592

81

M

4 70-99

45:14.6

45:21.9

14:38/M

402

Jamey Hepner

Piqua

169

39

F

30 35-39

44:58.6

45:26.3

14:39/M

403

Micah Jean Hasbargen

Troy

156

27

F

21 25-29

45:02.5

45:27.0

14:40/M

404

Elise Cooper

Tipp City

67

10

F

14 10-14

45:06.4

45:28.1

14:40/M

405

Barbara Cooper

Tipp City

66

47

F

21 45-49

45:07.0

45:28.6

14:40/M

406

Tisha McAdams

Troy

255

32

F

31 30-34

45:13.8

45:55.3

14:49/M

407

Brenda Swartz Lander

Dayton

524

36

F

31 35-39

45:31.6

45:56.3

14:49/M

408

Shelley Nichols

West Carrollton

279

48

F

22 45-49

46:13.2

46:45.0

15:05/M

409

Linda Hollen

Beavercreek

178

55

F

10 55-59

46:20.8

46:55.2

15:08/M

410

Amy Buschur

Beavercreek

573

26

F

22 25-29

46:20.9

46:55.4

15:08/M

411

Lisa Wilson

Waynesville

432

51

F

17 50-54

46:35.6

47:06.4

15:12/M

412

Jeff Wilson

Waynesville

431

50

M

13 50-54

46:36.8

47:08.3

15:12/M

413

Rob Williams

West Milton

429

58

M

16 55-59

47:08.7

47:08.7

15:12/M

414

Kathy Williams

West Milton

426

57

F

11 55-59

46:28.0

47:09.0

15:13/M

415

Joann Sampson

Dayton

349

57

F

12 55-59

47:00.7

47:17.9

15:15/M

416

Terry Penkal

Troy

292

57

M

17 55-59

47:00.8

47:18.2

15:15/M

417

Eric Thomas

Vandalia

558

44

M

27 40-44

47:08.2

47:23.6

15:17/M

418

Natalie Christian

Cincinnati

59

40

F

28 40-44

46:44.0

47:25.9

15:18/M

419

Cale Heeley

Tipp City

158

6

M

15 0- 9

47:27.1

47:28.6

15:19/M

420

Mary Beth Ryan

Tipp City

347

50

F

18 50-54

47:05.0

47:29.0

15:19/M

421

Holly Weatherhead

Huber Heights

415

42

F

29 40-44

47:05.0

47:29.4

15:19/M

422

Kathey Dalhamer

Tipp City

550

49

F

23 45-49

47:32.8

47:40.9

15:23/M

423

Sharon Hall

Tipp City

147

43

F

30 40-44

47:04.6

47:50.0

15:26/M

424

Lillian Hamilton

Covington

150

11

F

15 10-14

47:45.9

48:00.1

15:29/M

425

Dave Richey

Tipp City

326

52

M

14 50-54

47:26.8

48:11.3

15:33/M

426

Vivian Richey

Tipp City

327

51

F

19 50-54

47:26.5

48:11.4

15:33/M

427

Kathi Ely

Piqua

98

54

F

20 50-54

48:35.6

49:08.4

15:51/M

428

Lisa Studebaker

Troy

384

35

F

32 35-39

48:32.9

49:10.6

15:52/M

429

Kelly Studebaker

Troy

383

34

F

32 30-34

48:34.8

49:11.8

15:52/M

430

Marlee Hess

Gettysburg

173

13

F

16 10-14

49:28.6

49:42.9

16:02/M

431

Kimberly Yoder

Tipp City

586

51

F

21 50-54

49:35.4

49:44.6

16:03/M

432

Shirley Rawlins

Tipp City

315

79

F

2 70-99

49:35.6

49:45.1

16:03/M

433

Karen Temple

Kettering

394

31

F

33 30-34

49:06.7

49:59.8

16:07/M

434

Kenedee Gallimore

Dayton

119

8

F

9 0- 9

49:06.0

50:00.3

16:08/M

435

Angela Floan

Dayton

112

56

F

13 55-59

50:42.0

50:55.8

16:25/M

436

Steve Floan

Dayton

113

62

M

14 60-64

50:42.9

50:56.8

16:26/M

437

Katelyn Black

Tipp City

36

22

F

15 19-24

50:20.8

51:01.2

16:27/M

438

Donald Landess

Tipp City

223

71

M

5 70-99

50:21.0

51:01.6

16:27/M

439

Julia Wood

Dayton

434

50

F

22 50-54

50:31.2

51:10.4

16:30/M

440

Janelle Bluser

Beavercreek

40

32

F

34 30-34

50:31.3

51:10.5

16:30/M

441

Susan Gallivan

Tipp City

595

48

F

24 45-49

50:32.0

51:10.5

16:30/M

442

Shirley Helmer

Troy

165

65

F

5 65-69

51:10.4

51:16.3

16:32/M

443

Carol Orange

Tipp City

287

68

F

6 65-69

51:11.0

51:17.0

16:33/M

444

Vickie Latta

Troy

229

64

F

9 60-64

50:45.9

51:23.6

16:35/M

445

Donna Shroyer

Troy

363

58

F

14 55-59

50:45.6

51:23.7

16:35/M

446

Katherine Mattingly

Medway

252

9

F

10 0- 9

51:27.0

51:27.0

16:36/M

447

Jennifer Mattingly

Medway

250

33

F

35 30-34

51:27.5

51:27.5

16:36/M

448

Elizabeth Mattingly

Medway

249

6

F

11 0- 9

51:27.8

51:27.8

16:36/M

449

Cindy Thomas

557

44

F

31 40-44

51:24.9

51:40.1

16:40/M

450

Timothy Riley

Tipp City

329

63

M

15 60-64

51:26.2

51:44.5

16:41/M

451

Ronica Fischer

Tipp City

111

41

F

32 40-44

52:28.7

52:43.8

17:00/M

452

Rachael Lester

Tipp City

233

41

F

33 40-44

52:30.3

52:44.7

17:01/M

453

Tommi Malone

Tipp City

245

12

F

17 10-14

52:30.6

52:45.0

17:01/M

454

Brittany Lawson

Dayton

526

25

F

23 25-29

52:45.8

53:17.1

17:11/M

455

Elizabeth Lara

Pleasant Hill

225

42

F

34 40-44

52:47.9

53:22.0

17:13/M

456

Rose Muhlenkamp

Tipp City

276

61

F

10 60-64

53:16.4

53:28.3

17:15/M

457

Gwen Eustache

Tipp City

104

64

F

11 60-64

53:17.1

53:28.9

17:15/M

458

Heather Richardson

Troy

322

36

F

33 35-39

53:26.4

54:06.1

17:27/M

459

Sara Beaty

Troy

24

29

F

24 25-29

53:28.4

54:06.5

17:27/M

460

Elizabeth Miller

Tipp City

588

76

F

3 70-99

53:42.3

54:19.1

17:31/M

461

Angela Noble

Vandalia

281

52

F

23 50-54

53:59.1

54:27.1

17:34/M

462

Crystle Carnahan

Troy

52

53

F

24 50-54

53:59.4

54:27.6

17:34/M

463

Thomas Mantia

Huber Heights

247

76

M

6 70-99

54:00.1

54:28.1

17:34/M

464

Kathy Watkins

West Milton

414

59

F

15 55-59

54:01.5

54:35.1

17:36/M

465

Pat Purves

West Milton

310

63

F

12 60-64

54:01.5

54:35.4

17:36/M

466

Barb Besecker

Tipp City

31

50

F

25 50-54

54:26.2

55:00.6

17:45/M

467

Leah Mitchell

Piqua

268

38

F

34 35-39

54:28.7

55:04.8

17:46/M

468

Janae James

Piqua

187

33

F

36 30-34

54:30.4

55:05.8

17:46/M

469

Toni Lansing

Troy

224

33

F

37 30-34

54:29.5

55:05.8

17:46/M

470

Kim Goldberg

Troy

130

46

F

25 45-49

54:30.5

55:06.0

17:46/M

471

Ricky James

Piqua

188

33

M

16 30-34

55:09.0

55:09.0

17:47/M

472

Marvin Roark

Saint Paris

332

58

M

18 55-59

54:38.1

55:21.0

17:51/M

473

Kayla Zolman

Tipp City

590

10

F

18 10-14

55:09.3

55:32.7

17:55/M

474

Julie Zolman

Tipp City

589

37

F

35 35-39

55:14.9

55:36.7

17:56/M

475

Bill Sizemore

Springfield

366

52

M

15 50-54

55:56.9

56:36.6

18:15/M

476

Michael Banta

Troy

22

18

M

7 15-18

56:21.8

56:44.8

18:18/M

477

Katie Banta

Troy

21

16

F

6 15-18

56:24.2

56:46.5

18:19/M

478

Glynis Jamora

Troy

191

47

F

26 45-49

p class=MsoNormal align=center style='text-align:center'>56:24.8

56:47.6

18:19/M

479

Angela Kauffman

Pleasant Hill

201

37

F

36 35-39

56:09.5

56:51.3

18:20/M

480

Chester Loughman

Tipp City

240

60

M

16 60-64

56:53.2

57:11.4

18:27/M

481

Niki Malone

Tipp City

244

40

F

35 40-44

56:53.4

57:11.5

18:27/M

482

Olivia Gustavson

Tipp City

141

7

F

12 0- 9

56:57.1

57:36.8

18:35/M

483

Jessika Snyder

Troy

370

25

F

25 25-29

57:09.5

57:42.0

18:37/M

484

Carol Rupert

Springfield

345

52

F

26 50-54

57:27.9

57:57.4

18:42/M

485

Jeff Rupert

Springfield

346

55

M

19 55-59

57:28.3

57:57.8

18:42/M

486

Michael Dungan

Tipp City

508

58

M

20 55-59

57:44.8

58:03.4

18:44/M

487

Debbie Dungan

Tipp City

507

55

F

16 55-59

57:46.1

58:04.8

18:44/M

488

Rae Jean Bridenbaugh

West Milton

43

50

F

27 50-54

57:56.7

58:15.1

18:47/M

489

Ashley Harrison

Union

152

22

F

16 19-24

57:57.4

58:15.8

18:47/M

490

Michelle King

Xenia

539

30

F

38 30-34

57:46.0

58:19.5

18:49/M

491

Rick Roeth

Tipp City

335

56

M

21 55-59

57:30.9

58:21.7

18:49/M

492

Debbie Cassity

Piqua

55

59

F

17 55-59

57:27.4

58:22.1

18:50/M

493

Toni Hall

Dayton

148

49

F

27 45-49

57:58.7

58:42.4

18:56/M

494

Wes Sizemore

Springfield

368

13

M

14 10-14

58:03.4

58:42.6

18:56/M

495

Michelle Ireton

Tipp City

186

27

F

26 25-29

58:00.0

58:43.3

18:56/M

496

Nori Richardson

Troy

325

11

F

19 10-14

58:06.2

58:45.2

18:57/M

497

Erin Johnston

Troy

200

37

F

37 35-39

58:16.1

58:59.8

19:02/M

498

Tom Giere

Vandalia

126

54

M

16 50-54

58:15.7

58:59.9

19:02/M

499

Laura House

West Milton

183

52

F

28 50-54

59:11.5

59:38.4

19:14/M

500

Julie Wehrkamp

Vandalia

417

35

F

38 35-39

59:19.4

59:46.2

19:17/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

501

Anne Carter

Tipp City

53

39

F

39 35-39

59:21.1

59:48.0

19:17/M